School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dr. Knox Elementary Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Laurel Street Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Laurelwood Elementary Rob Reiner Center
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Frost Elementary School
156th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lawrence Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lawton Alternative School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dry Creek Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Semple Elementary
4 Year old Kindergarten Dry Creek Elementary School Lee Elementary Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Lee Elementary School Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dryden High School Lee Middle School Robertson High School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Legacy Elementary School Robertson Summer School
59th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Legacy High School Robinson Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robinson Elementary School
66th Street School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leichman High School Robinson Intermediate
6th Avenue Elementary Dularge Elementary School Leigh High School Robinson K-8 Academy
7 Bar Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rock Springs Elementary
75th Street ES Dulce High School LEMA Rockdale Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dulce Middle School Leman Middle School Rocketship Discovery Prep
7th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lemay Street ES Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
8th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
92nd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Leola School District Rocky Mountain Middle School
95th Street ES Dyer Street ES Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rod Kelley Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dymally High School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rogers Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
9th Street ES E. A. Chase Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hills Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rolling Hills Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rollingwood Elementary
A.E. Mills Intermediate School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Leyva Middle School Romoland Elementary School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Eagle Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School LHS Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Ranch School Libby Elementary Ronald Reagan Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Academy Rooftop Alternative School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Tree High School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Academia Avance Earhart Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Center Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Early Childhood Education Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early College High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Early Education Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Liberty Junior High Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy High School Early Learning Center Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Ave Middle School Liberty Nation Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Bay Arts High School Liberty North High School ROP Center
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay BTSA Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Carteret High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosa Parks Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East High School Libra Academy Rosa Parks Learning Center
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Liggett St ES Roscoe Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lilac School Rosecrans Elementary
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lime Street Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Rosemead High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont EEC
Adams Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont High School
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Addams Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Addison High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln High Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Addison Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln High School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eby Learning Center Lincoln High School Rucker Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science eCADEMY Alternative School Lincoln Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Lincoln Middle School Rupley Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Echo Valley Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Russell County High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Lincoln Trojans Russell County Middle School
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Russell Elementary
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Lindbergh Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lindbergh Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lindbergh Middle School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Edison Lindsey Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lineville Intermediate School Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education School Edison Senior High Little Shasta Elementary Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Sacred Heart School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Ahtens High School Educational Options Live Oak Elementary School Saint Lawrence
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Live Oak High School Sal Castro Middle School
Airline High School Educational Services Livermore Adult Education Salida del Sol Elementary
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Livermore High School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Salt Creek Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Lo-Inyo Elementary Salvador Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local District 3 Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Local District 4 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Local District 6 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alamos Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local District 7 San Antonio High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower High School Local District 8 San Antonito Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Benito High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Clemente High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Alessandro School El Camino Real High School Local Operations Center-East San Francisco International High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Local Operations Center-North San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Operations Center-South San Gorgonio Middle School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Local Operations Center-West San Jacinto Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jacinto High School
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alianza Charter El Crystal Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Joaquin Elementary
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Charter Academy
Alisal Community School El Dorado Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Lockwood ES San Jose Street School
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Trade School Lodi High School San Juan Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Mirage School Lodi Middle School San Juan Hills High School
Allen Elementary El Monte Elementary School LodiUSD San Juan School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte High School Log Cabin Ranch San Lorenzo Adult School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Logan Early Education Center San Lorenzo High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Logan Span School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Logansport High School San Marino Elementary
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Mateo High School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldorado High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Mateo Park Elementary
Alta Loma High School Eldridge Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Pascual Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School eLiberty Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pasqual High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elim Elementary School Loma Vista School San Pedro Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro St ES
Alta Vista High School Elitha Donner Elementary Lomitas Career Academy San Rafael High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lone Pine High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alternate Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lone Star School Sanchez Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lone Tree Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Long Term Independent Study Sandburg Middle School
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Longfellow Sandcreek Middle School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandhills Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandhills Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Amador High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Sandia High School
Amador Vally High School Ellington Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Clara High School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Cruz High School
Ambrosini Elementary Elmwood Elementary Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Ambuehl Elementary School Elsberry High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Amelia Earhart HS Elsie Allen High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
American Canyon High School Elwin Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Lucia Elementary School
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
American High School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Altos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
American River Charter School Emerson Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sara Coughlin ES
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles River School Saticoy Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Emerson Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Scenic Heights Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Angeles School Police Schafer Park Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schendel Elementary School
Anderson School Emmett Elementary Los Arboles Middle School Schilling Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Los Cerritos Schmitt Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Recreation Unit Los Cerritos Elementary School 1
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School School 10
Angelo Rodriguez High School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 12
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 13
Ann Street Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 14
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 18
Anna Kyle Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Los Osos High School School 2
Anna Yates Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enon Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 21
Annandale Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 24
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 25
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enterprise Middle School Los Robles Academy School 26
Antelope Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 27
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Louisiana Schnell School School 28
Antelope Valley High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 29
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Lowell Elementary School 3
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 6
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Lowell Elementary School School 7
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Lowell High School School 8
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Lowman Special Education Center School for Adults
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School LPS Fine Arts School for Exceptional Children
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School LPS Library Media Program School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anzar High School Eshelman ES LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Business and Tourism
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School LPS SRO School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School LPS Technology School of Education and Training
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Information Technology
Apollo High School Estancia High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Applied Technology Center Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lugo Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Aptos High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School Police Department
Aptos Junior High School Etiwanda High School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy School Readiness & Preschool
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lull Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Luther Burbank Middle School Schurr High
Aragon High School Eucalyptus Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sci-Tech
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Science Hill School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Field Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Argentine Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School Lynbrook High School Scott Lane Elementary
Argonaunt High School Eugene Ware Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Argonne Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Lynwood Community Adult School Scotts Valley Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area Lynwood High School Seaside High School
Armijo Elementary School Evening High School Program Lynwood Middle School Seaside Middle School
Armijo High School Everett Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Arminta School Evergreen Countinuation High School Mable Barron Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Semitropic Elementary School District
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacGregor Sentinel High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Macy Intermediate Sequoia High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Madera Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Serra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Elementary Serrano High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Vista Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Madison Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
ArtLAB High School Fairbanks Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Madison High School Shaffer Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield Elementary Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield High School Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Madrone High School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson [DELETE]
Athol Elementary Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Magnolia Avenue School Shearer Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Magnolia Elementary Sheehy Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmont Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Maintenance and Operations Sherman Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Major General Murray Sherwood Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Augustus Hawkins Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Malcolm X Academy Shoal Creek Elementary
Aurora High School Falls Valley Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Family First Charter School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Family Partnership Charter School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Family Programs Mann Short Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Short ES
Avalon High School Farallone View Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Avalon K-12 School Federal Terrace Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Avery Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Manzano High School Sierra High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Home School
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra Jr High
Aztec High School Ferndale High School Maple Primary Center Sierra Middle School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Azusa High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Field Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Back Bay High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Baden High School Fifth Street Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Baker School Fillmore Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Balboa High School Finley Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Firebaugh Alternative & Community Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Baldwin Academy Firebaugh High School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Baldwin Park High School Firebaugh Middle School Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School First Street Elementary Margarita Middle School Signal Hill
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silk City Academy
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Maria Carrillo High School Silva Valley Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fitch Mountain Campus Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Bandini Elementary FL Schlagle High School Marina High School Silver Fork School District
Bandini Street Elementary School Fleming MS Marina Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marina Village Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Ave Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Silverado Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa County High School Silverwood Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Florin High School Mariposa Elementary School Simi Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Middle School Simpson Elementary
Barton Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sinaloa Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Charter School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Knolls Mark Keppel School Siskiyou Pathways
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Sisson School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Bay Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Mark Twain Middle School Sixth Street Prep School
Bay Port High School Foothill Technology High School Marlborough School Sky View School
Bay Port i Academy Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Skyway Elementary
Bay Springs High School Forest View Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Bay View Middle School Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV Charter School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary School SLV Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SLV High School
Baywood Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Marthasville Elementary School SLV Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Foussat Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School SLV Nature Academy
BCLUW High School Fox Elementary School Martin Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Beachy Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Beamer Park Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary
Bear Creek High School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Snowline Virtual School
Beaufort Elementary Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Junior High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Media
Beaufort Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Solvang School
Beaumont High School Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Farmar Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mary Hughes Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maryland Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South Breeze Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Matthew Turner Elementary South East High School
Bell Gardens High Franklin Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin High School Maxine Theater South Gate High School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklin Middle School Maxwell Elementary South Hart Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin Senior High Maxwell Elementary School South High School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton High School Maya Lin School South Park Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Mayall Street ES South Pasadena High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Franklinton Primary School Mayberry Street Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mayflower Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Freedom Elementary Maywood Elementary School South Region ES #10
Bellview Middle School Freedom High Alternative School Maywood Middle School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Belmont Education & Career Center Freeman Elementary School McAlister High School South Region Middle School #2C
Belmont High School Freeville Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont McBride Special Education School South San Francisco High School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McClellan High South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary McCloud High School South Terrebonne High School
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Torrance High School
Benicia High School Fremont Elementary School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Benicia Middle School Fremont Elementary School McKinley South Valley Middle School
Benjamin Franklin Fremont High School McKinley Avenue Elementary South Valley Middle School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School French Valley Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Benton Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Benton High School Friends of Canfield McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Benton Middle School Friendship Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fries ES McKinley Middle School Southport Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Frisbie Middle School McKinleyville High School Southside Elementary School
Berkley Maynard Academy Frontier Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Southwest Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Fullbright ES McPherson Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School MCSD Preschools Sparks Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School Meadow Heights Elementary Sparks Middle School
Berrendos Middle School FUSD College Connection Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Bertrand Elementary School FUSD Summer School Meadowbrook Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Beryl Heights Elementary School Futures High School Meadowview Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Measure I Spinelli Elementary
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gabilan Hills Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gage Middle School Megan Cope Elementary School Spring Hill
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Galileo Academy Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Springhill Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gant Melrose Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beulah Academy of Science Garcia Elementary Mendenhall Middle School St Mary's Academy
Beulah Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mendez High School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Clare School
Beyond the Bell Gardena High School Merced Elementary St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bidwell Continuation High School Gardner Middle School Meridian Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Merlinda School St. Maries High School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary Merlo Institute St. Maries Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Nicholas
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Grande Elementary St. Patrick School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa Linda Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Birch Lane Elementary Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa Robles Stagg Senior High
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Birney Garrison Elementary Mesa View Elementary School Stanley High School
Birney Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mesquite Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Gary A. Knox Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Stanton Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gary Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Star Academy
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Michael J. Castori Starlight Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gates Elementary School Michell Middle School Starr King Elementary
Black Rock High School Gates Street School Mid City Magnet School Starr King Elementary School
Black's Mill Elementary School Gateway High School Middle College STARS Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gateway International School Middle College High School State Street School
Blair Oaks High School Gault Street Elementary School Middle College High School Statesboro High School
Blair Oaks Middle School GEAR UP 4 LA Middleton Primary Care Steadley Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gehringer Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stefani Elementary School
Blountville Elementary Genesee Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Steffan Manor Elementary
Blountville Middle Genesee Jr/Sr High School Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blue Jay Athletics George Hall Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Key School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bluff City Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stephens Middle School
Bluff City Middle George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millennium High School Stevenson
Bobier Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Bohannon Middle School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton High School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical Center Miller's Hill School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Millikan High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bonneville High School George Washington High School Mills High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School George White Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Borel Middle School Georgetown School Millville Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Milor High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bossier Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Milpitas Adult School Stonegate Elementary School
Bossier High School Germain ES Milpitas High School Stonehurst ES
Bossier Parish Technical School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Milpitas Summer School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gideon Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gideon High School Miramonte High School Stowell Elementary School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gifted and Talented Mission Crest Elementary Strasburg C3 School
Bowers Elementary Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Boyd Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Givens Elementary School Mission High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boynton High School Gladstone High School Mission Hill Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sture Larsson High
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glascock County Consolidated School Mission San Jose Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mission San Jose High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mission Vista High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Braly Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Branham High School Gledhill ES Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Bratt Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle
Brea Canyon High School Glen Alta ES Mohr Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Brea Junior High School Glen Cove Elementary Mojave High School Sultana High School
Brea Olinda High School Glen Park Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summerfield High School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen View High School Monlux EL Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Brentwood Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenburn Elementary School Monroe Elementary Summit High School
Brentwood Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monroe Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glendora High School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Brewer Island Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bridge Program Glorietta Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Bridges GMG Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center GMG Secondary Montclair High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Goddard Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary School
Bright Futures Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bristow Middle School Gold Trail Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Golden Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Broadous EEC Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadway Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brockton Ave ES Goodpine Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Brooklet Elementary School GOT Kids Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Governor Bent Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grace Yokley Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Gracey Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Graham Elementary Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Graham ES Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brown Elementary School Granada Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Granada High School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Browne EC Grand Caillou Elementary School Montessori Suva Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Browns Valley Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High School
Bryan Middle School Grandview Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Bryant Grandview High School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Grandview Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grange Middle School Morada Middle School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryte Elementary School Grant Moraga Education Foundation Sycamore Valley Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grant Middle School Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Grant Union High School Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grape Street ES Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Grapeland Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Buffum Grapevine Student Site Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bunche Middle School Grattan Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Bunker Elementary Gratts EEC Morongo Valley Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Burbank Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morris Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Burbank Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tarzana Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Graves Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Burcham K-8 Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Burlingame High School Green Acres Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technical Careers High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technology
Burnett Green Valley Elementary Mountain Empire Senior High Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burroughs Elementary School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telfair Elementary School
Burton Community Day School Green Valley Middle School Mountain Park School Telford Academy
Burton Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burton Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Burton Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bush Elementary Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Butte Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Butte Valley High School Grove Junior High School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Butte Valley Middle School Grunsky Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Butteville Elementary Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Guerneville School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Buttonwillow Union School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenaya Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Move It Tennyson High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Cabrillo High School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Cache Creek High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Cahokia High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Cahokia School of Choice Hall District Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cahuenga Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cal Burke HS Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Calabasas Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Calahan Kids Hamilton Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
Calais Elementary School Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Calais Middle/High School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Calaveras Elementary School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calaveras Hills High School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harbor City Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harder Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harding Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harker's Island Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harmony Elementary School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union Elementary School
California Avenue School HARP ACADEMY Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nance Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
California High School Harrison Middle School Napa High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California League of Schools Harrison School Napa Junction Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Adult Education Tiller School of Carteret County
California School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Alternative School Timber Point Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County High School Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hart County Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Senior High School
Camden Community Day School Hart Middle School Napier Academy Timberline Schools
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart Street ES Naples Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cameron School Harte Natchitoches Central High School Toccoa Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Natchitoches Magnet School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvard ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Park Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Campbell High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Campo Elementary Haughton High School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campolindo High School Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Canistota High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canon School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Cantara Street School Haynesville Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Canyon Oaks High School Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazel M. Bailey Primary School New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Cape May County High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Capistrano Adult Education Hazelton Elementary New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Capistrano Home School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Traditions Elementary School Tripp-Delmont School District
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg Charter School New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg High School Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Capuchino High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Cardozo Education Campus Health Careers Academy High School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cardozo Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
CARE Programs Helen Cordero Elementary School Newhart Middle School Tulelake High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen Huffman School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen Keller Elementary School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Helen R. Donaghue Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Carl Hankey School Helendale Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Carlmont High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henderson Community Day School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Elementary Newport Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Elementary Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twain
Carmel Elementary Henry Haight Elementary School Newton High School Tweedy Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry K-8 School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Henry Richard Dana Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms High School
Caroldale Learning Community Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nichols Elementary Twilight School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carson Senior High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carson-Gore Academy Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carter High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia High School Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carthage High School Hesperia Jr High School Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Carthage Junior High School Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Ucon Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Heyburn Elementary Normont ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hi Hill Outdoor School North Country Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North Cow Creek School Union County High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County Middle School
Carver Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Primary School
Carver Middle School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union Elementary School
Cascade High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Union High School
Casey Elementary Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union Middle School
Casita Center Highland High School North Hart Elementary School University High School
Cassavant Elementary School Highland High School North High School University Preparatory Academy
Castelar Early Education Centers Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Castille Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Middle School Upland High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Castroville Elementary School Highlands High School North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hightower Academy North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Cave Language Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillcrest High School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cedar Middle School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Centennial High School Hillside Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Centennial Middle School Hillside High School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Center Adult School Hillside Middle School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Center High Hilltop High School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Center Middle School Hillview Elementary School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Center Preschool Hilmar High School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Centerville Junior High School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Central Bay High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Central Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Elementary Hogan Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Central Heights Elementary Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Central Language Academy Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Middle School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Park Elementary School Hollyvale Elementary Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Century Park ES Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Junior High School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Valley Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Holy Spirit School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oak Hills High School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Homer Jr. High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Homestead High School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Chaboya Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Chaffey District Online High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Challenger Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral High School Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaparral High School Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chapman Elementary Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Horizons Home Study Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Horrall Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Horn High School
Charles J. Riley Hosler Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van Horn Junior High School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hospitality & Tourism Oceanside High School Van Nuys ES
Charles R. Drew Middle School Houma Junior High School Odyssey High School Van-Far Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Houston Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Middle & High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Howard Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles White Elementary Howard Tanner School Ogallala High School Vanguard Learning Center
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ogallala Middle School VanWig Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Charter Community School 7-12 Hudson Adult Learning Center Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charter Community School K-6 Hudson K-8 School Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huerta Elementary Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charter Extended Day Hughbanks Elementary Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Hughes Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charter University Prep Human Resources Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Chatsworth High School Human Resources Division Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chavez Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chesterfield IB Onaga Grade School Victoria Magathan School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ida B. Wells High School Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ida Cannon Middle School Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Idaho Hill Elementary School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Child Development Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) OnTrack Help Village East Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Independence Continuation High School OnTrackCA Village Elementary
Chinese Education Center Independence Elementary Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence High School Orange Glen High School Village High School
Chisholm Middle School Independence High School Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Independence School Orangewood School Vine School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Christopher High School Independent Continuing Education West Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Independent Learning Center Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Churchville Middle School Independent Study Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Cibola High School Indian Creek Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Indian Springs Elementary Orofino Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cinnabar School District Inez Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage High School
Cipriani Elementary School Infonet Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Innovation Academy Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Innovative Horizons Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
City Partnership Program Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
City Terrace Elementary School Instructional Technology Osuna Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Civic Center Secondary School Instructional Technology Department Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Civitas School of Leadership International Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Clairmont Elementary School International Studies Learning Center P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Claremont High School Iona Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitation Catholic School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Ione Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Ione Junior High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Law Academy Vista Adult Transition Center
Clark-Vitt Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Claude Huyck Elementary School Irving Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Clay Elementary Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clayton Valley High School Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Clearmont Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Clements Elementary School Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cleveland Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cleveland Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cleveland Middle School J. M. Tate High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cleveland SH Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jack London Elementary School Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Clinton High School Jackson Elementary Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clinton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cloverland Elementary Jackson Junior High School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jackson Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cobblestone Elementary School Jackson School Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jacumba Elementary Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Coleman Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Lick High School Park Hill Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Coleman High School James Lick Middle School Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Coleman Middle School James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
College and Career High School Jane Addams Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
College Park Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Elementary School
College Park High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Community Adult School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colony High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parras Middle School Walsh Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walt Tyler Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walter Dexter Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Columbus Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Colusa Alternative High School Jefferson High School Patton High School Walton Development Center
Colusa High School Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Colusa Home School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Comanche Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jena Elementary School Payne School Washington Adult School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jersey Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Education Center Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Community High School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jessie B Fremont Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Penasco Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Compton Adult School Jim Allen Elementary School Penasco High School Washington Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penasco Middle School Washington High School
Compton High School Jim Maples Academy Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Concord High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Concordia Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Concow Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Condit Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Condor Elementary School Joe Henderson Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Joe Serna Jr Charter School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John Adams Middle School Perris Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Cooper Elementary John Adams MS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Cope Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Brown Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Cordova Park Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Cornerstone Family School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Corona Avenue School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Corona del Mar High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Corona del Mar Middle School John Finney High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coronado Alternative School John Fiske Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Coronado Elementary School John H Fuller Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Coronado Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Corvallis Elementary John Hope High School Piedmont Hills High School Weblinks
Costa Mesa High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster
Costa Mesa Middle School John Jay Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cosumnes Oaks High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Cottonwood Elementary John Marshall Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Coulterville High School John McCandless School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster Early Learning Center
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Country High School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weed High School
Country Hills Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wegner Elementary School
Country Lane John Muir Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Country View Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Mesa Middle School Welborn Elementary School
County Community Middle School John O'Connell High School Pinon Valley Elementary Werner Elementary
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Crane Middle School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer High School West Covina High School
Creek View Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Jr. High School West Creek School
Creekside Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Creekside Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Jordan High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin High School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Jordan High School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Crenshaw High School Jordan-Plus Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West High School
Crescent Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cresson Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Mesa High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plaza Robles High School West Palms Conservatory
Crittenden County High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Croatan High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Portal Elementary School
Crossroads High School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crow Creek Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Street Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westborough Middle School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cruickshank Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Crumpton Elementary Julien Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Juliet Morris Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Cubberley K-8 School Juliette Low Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Junction School Poinsettia Elementary School Westmoreland School
Cunha Intermediate School June Jordan School for Equity Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Elementary
Cunningham Elementary School Junior Jets Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cupertino High School Juniper Elementary Polk Middle School Westside Park School
Currier Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Curtis Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Curtis Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Curtiss Middle School Justin Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe High School Wewahitchka High School
CUSD Educator Support Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
CUSD English Learner Services Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS Wharton 5th Grade Center
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School Wheelock School
CUSD Insurance Department Katherine Edwards Middle School Portola Elementary Wherry Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Katherine Elementary School Potrero Elementary Whitcomb High School
CUSD Music Department Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary White Church Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary
CUSD Print Services Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Keema High School Prairie View Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Keene High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Special Education Department Keene Middle School Presidio Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Keene School District Preston Elementary Whitman High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Keller Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kelley Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kelly Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kelly Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kellyville Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Independent Study School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kellyville High School Primary Charter School Widenmann Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kellyville Middle School Primary Years Academy Widney High CTC
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kellyville Upper Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilcox High School
Dale Avenue School Kennedy Elementary Prisk Wild Rose Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kennedy Elementary Progress Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Dalton Elementary School Kennedy High School Prospect High School Will Rodgers Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kennedy HS Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers Middle School
Dana Hills High School Kerr Elementary School Providence Elementary Willard
Dana MS Ketron Elementary Prunedale Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Danbrook Elementary Kettering PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Anderson Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School KidsZone Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Brooks Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kilough Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Daylor High School
David A. Weir Elementary School King City Arts Magnet School Pulliam Elementary William Green Elementary School
Davidson Middle School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Purche Ave ES William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Davis Adult and Community Education King Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
Davis Elementary School King Elementary PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Davis Intermediate School King Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Davis Magnet School Kings Mountain Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William M. Metteer Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kingsley Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kingsley Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William R. Anton Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Kingston Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw Elementary William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dawson County High School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw High School William Workman High School
Dawson County Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Day Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dayton Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Quest Academy Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow ES
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Knight High School Quimby Oak Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
De Anza Elementary Knolls Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
De Anza Elementary School Knollwood Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Kohl Open Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kohler Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Decoto School for Independent Study Kolb Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Deer Valley High School Kootenai High School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson High School
Del Amigo High School Kordyak Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Del Mar High School Kraemer Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Del Norte High School Krey Elementary Railway Elementary School Winchester School
Del Obispo Elementary School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Rainbow Spring Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor High
Del Rey Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Del Rey Elementary School La Cueva High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Entrada School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Rio Elementary La Fetra Elementary Ranchero Middle School Winfield High School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Valle Elementary School La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Valle Transition La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Delevan ES La Mesa Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Delhi High School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Delphic Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College La Puente High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Delta Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Minerva Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Delta Elementary Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Delta Sierra Middle School Labadie Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Delta Vista Middle School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Viejo Elementary Winters Middle School
Denker Avenue Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winton Middle School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wisdom Elementary
Descanso Elementary Ladonia Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lafayette Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wood Middle School
Desert Willow Family School Lafayette Elementary School Rebecca High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Desert Winds High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Red Hawk Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Laguna Creek High School Redding Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Devonshire Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodham Middle School
Diablo Community Day School Laguna Nueva School Redondo Union High School Woodlake Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland High School
Dibble Adult School Lake Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dickison Elementary Lake Forest Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lake Placid Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Lake Street PC Reid Continuation High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Lakeland Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Discovery Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodsboro Elementary
Discovery High School Lakeland Senior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lakeside Middle School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside Learning Center
Divide High School Lakeview Rescue Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lakeview Elementary Research and Accountability Woodstock Child Development Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woody Gap School
Dixie Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Resurrection Workman Elementary
Dixon Elementary Lakeview High School Reyes Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Lakewood Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Wright Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lakewood High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wrightwood Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School WUSD Preschool
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Wyandotte High School
Dominguez Elementary School Lalumier School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yerba Buena High School
Dominguez High School Lanai Road Richland Avenue School YES Academy
Don Bosco Technology Academy Landers Elementary School Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Don Callejon K-8 School Landmark Elementary Ridge Family Center for Learning Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgeview Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School Langston Hughes Academy Riley Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Don Riggio Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rimrock Elementary School York Community High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Rio Calaveras Elementary York Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Lanterman HS Rio Costilla Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Las Flores High School Rio Grande High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka Adult School
Donlon Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka High School
Dooley Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Douglass Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School River City High School Zamora Elementary School
Douglass Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dove Hill Elementary School Lassalette River Oaks Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Downtown High School Latimer Elementary School Rivera Middle School Zia Elementary School
Doyle Career and Transition Center Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverbank Elementary School Zones of Choice
Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Latona Elementary School Riverbank High School Zuni Elementary School
Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zupanic High School
Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~[Delete 10/30/14] Connexions Academy
Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside High School ~Demo School
Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~Esparto USD Demo School
Dr. John C. Page School Laurel Elementary Riverview Elementary School ~WSD Demo